PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:23:14 |
36,69 |
2 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:03 |
|
10 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:03 |
|
11 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:03 |
|
12 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:03 |
|
13 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:37 |
|
14 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:37 |
|
15 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:37 |
|
16 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:37 |
|
17 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:37 |
|
18 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:37 |
|
19 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:37 |
|
20 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:37 |
|
21 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:37 |
|
22 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:37 |
|
23 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:37 |
|
24 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:37 |
|
25 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:37 |
|
26 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:37 |
|
27 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
28 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:37 |
|
29 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:25 |
|
30 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:25 |
|
31 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:25 |
|
32 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:25 |
|
33 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:25 |
|
34 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:25 |
|
35 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:25 |
|
36 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:25 |
|
37 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:25 |
|
38 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:25 |
|
39 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:27 |
|
40 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:27 |
|
41 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:27 |
|
42 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:27 |
|
43 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
04:27 |
|
44 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:27 |
|
45 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:27 |
|
46 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:27 |
|
47 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:27 |
|
48 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:27 |
|
49 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:27 |
|
50 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:27 |
|
51 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:27 |
|
52 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:27 |
|
53 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:27 |
|
54 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:27 |
|
55 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:27 |
|
56 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:27 |
|
57 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
07:06 |
|
58 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:06 |
|
59 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:06 |
|
60 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:06 |
|
61 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:06 |
|
62 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:06 |
|
63 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:26 |
|
64 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:26 |
|
65 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:26 |
|
66 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:26 |
|
67 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:26 |
|
68 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:26 |
|
69 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:26 |
|
70 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
09:26 |
|
71 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
09:26 |
|
72 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:26 |
|
73 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:26 |
|
74 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:22 |
|
75 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:56 |
|
76 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:56 |
|
77 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:56 |
|
78 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:56 |
|
79 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:56 |
|
80 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
13:26 |
|
81 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
13:26 |
|
82 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
13:26 |
|
83 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:26 |
|
84 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:25 |
|
85 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:25 |
|
86 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:25 |
|
87 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:25 |
|
88 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:39 |
|
89 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
15:39 |
|
90 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:39 |
|
91 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
15:39 |
|
92 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
15:57 |
|
93 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:18 |
|
94 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:18 |
|
95 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
16:18 |
|
96 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:18 |
|
97 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:18 |
|
98 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:18 |
|
99 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
16:18 |
|
100 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
16:18 |
|
101 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:18 |
|
102 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:18 |
|
103 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:18 |
|
104 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
16:18 |
|
105 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:18 |
|
106 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:27 |
|
107 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
19:18 |
|
108 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:20 |
|
109 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:20 |
|
110 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:20 |
|
111 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
21:20 |
|
112 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
21:20 |
|
113 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:20 |
|
114 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:20 |
|
115 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:20 |
|
116 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:20 |
|
117 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
21:20 |
|
118 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
21:20 |
|
119 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
25:58 |
|
120 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
25:58 |
|
121 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
25:58 |
|
122 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
25:58 |
|
123 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
25:58 |
|
124 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:58 |
|
125 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:58 |
|
126 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:58 |
|
127 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:58 |
|
128 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:58 |
|
129 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
25:58 |
|
130 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:58 |
|
131 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:58 |
|
132 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:58 |
|
133 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
25:58 |
|
134 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:58 |
|
135 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:58 |
|
136 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:58 |
|
137 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
25:58 |
|
138 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
25:58 |
|
139 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:58 |
|
140 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:58 |
|
141 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:58 |
|
142 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:58 |
|
143 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:58 |
|
144 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:58 |
|
145 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
25:58 |
|
146 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
25:58 |
|
147 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:58 |
|
148 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
25:58 |
|
149 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:58 |
|
150 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:58 |
|
151 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
25:58 |
|
152 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:58 |
|
153 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:58 |
|
154 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:58 |
|
155 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:58 |
|
156 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:58 |
|
157 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:58 |
|
158 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:58 |
|
159 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:58 |
|
160 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:58 |
|
161 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:58 |
|
162 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
25:58 |
|
163 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:58 |
|
164 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
25:58 |
|
165 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
25:58 |
|
166 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
25:58 |
|
167 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
25:58 |
|
168 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
25:58 |
|
169 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
25:58 |
|
170 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
25:58 |
|
171 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:58 |
|
172 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
25:58 |
|
173 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
31:03 |
|
174 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
31:03 |
|
175 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
31:03 |
|
176 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
31:03 |
|
177 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
31:03 |
|
178 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:03 |
|
179 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
31:03 |
|
180 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
31:03 |
|
181 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:03 |
|
182 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
31:03 |
|
183 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
31:03 |
|
184 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
31:03 |
|
185 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:03 |
|
186 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
31:03 |
|
DNS |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 11. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
47:22:07 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:23 |
|
3 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:38 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:40 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:47 |
|
6 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:05 |
|
7 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:56 |
|
8 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:59 |
|
9 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:05 |
|
10 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:17 |
|
11 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:19 |
|
12 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:07 |
|
13 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:19 |
|
14 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:21 |
|
15 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
06:29 |
|
16 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:58 |
|
17 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:22 |
|
18 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
07:39 |
|
19 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:12 |
|
20 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
13:23 |
|
21 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:49 |
|
22 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
17:55 |
|
23 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:25 |
|
24 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:46 |
|
25 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:46 |
|
26 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
20:27 |
|
27 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
20:34 |
|
28 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:03 |
|
29 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:16 |
|
30 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:35 |
|
31 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:43 |
|
32 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:24 |
|
33 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:52 |
|
34 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:07 |
|
35 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:25 |
|
36 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
28:05 |
|
37 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:42 |
|
38 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:33 |
|
39 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
33:25 |
|
40 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
33:33 |
|
41 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:32 |
|
42 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
35:50 |
|
43 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
36:08 |
|
44 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:09 |
|
45 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
37:41 |
|
46 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
38:13 |
|
47 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
39:12 |
|
48 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
40:15 |
|
49 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
40:27 |
|
50 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
41:01 |
|
51 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
42:24 |
|
52 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
43:12 |
|
53 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
43:19 |
|
54 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
44:18 |
|
55 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
45:09 |
|
56 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
45:11 |
|
57 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
47:00 |
|
58 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
47:06 |
|
59 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
47:34 |
|
60 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
48:09 |
|
61 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
49:22 |
|
62 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
50:37 |
|
63 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
51:02 |
|
64 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
51:31 |
|
65 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
52:21 |
|
66 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
53:22 |
|
67 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
53:58 |
|
68 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
54:28 |
|
69 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
54:44 |
|
70 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
56:09 |
|
71 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
56:09 |
|
72 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
57:34 |
|
73 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
58:00 |
|
74 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
58:16 |
|
75 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
59:08:00 |
|
76 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:00:48 |
|
77 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:00:54 |
|
78 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:01:02 |
|
79 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:02:50 |
|
80 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:04:11 |
|
81 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:04:18 |
|
82 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:05:02 |
|
83 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:05:59 |
|
84 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:06:44 |
|
85 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06:46 |
|
86 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:07:25 |
|
87 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:08:15 |
|
88 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:09:43 |
|
89 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:10:13 |
|
90 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:13:09 |
|
91 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:14:35 |
|
92 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:14:38 |
|
93 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:15:36 |
|
94 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:17:35 |
|
95 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:17:38 |
|
96 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:19:15 |
|
97 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
01:20:03 |
|
98 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:20:54 |
|
99 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:21:39 |
|
100 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
01:24:13 |
|
101 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:24:49 |
|
102 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:24:49 |
|
103 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:24:58 |
|
104 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:25:00 |
|
105 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:25:10 |
|
106 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:25:39 |
|
107 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:25:47 |
|
108 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:26:38 |
|
109 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:26:40 |
|
110 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:27:13 |
|
111 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:27:25 |
|
112 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:27:59 |
|
113 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:28:33 |
|
114 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:28:49 |
|
115 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:29:33 |
|
116 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:29:42 |
|
117 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:29:51 |
|
118 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:31:30 |
|
119 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:32:18 |
|
120 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:33:07 |
|
121 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:34:25 |
|
122 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:35:13 |
|
123 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:35:42 |
|
124 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:36:19 |
|
125 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:36:44 |
|
126 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:36:58 |
|
127 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:37:46 |
|
128 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:37:51 |
|
129 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:38:46 |
|
130 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:38:47 |
|
131 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:39:00 |
|
132 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:39:41 |
|
133 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:40:05 |
|
134 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:40:24 |
|
135 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:40:46 |
|
136 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:40:55 |
|
137 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:41:23 |
|
138 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:41:33 |
|
139 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:41:38 |
|
140 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:42:02 |
|
141 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:42:27 |
|
142 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:42:34 |
|
143 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:43:45 |
|
144 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:44:00 |
|
145 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:44:08 |
|
146 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:44:29 |
|
147 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:44:51 |
|
148 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:45:33 |
|
149 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:46:31 |
|
150 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:46:32 |
|
151 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:47:44 |
|
152 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:47:56 |
|
153 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:48:48 |
|
154 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:49:20 |
|
155 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:49:26 |
|
156 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:50:39 |
|
157 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:50:45 |
|
158 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:51:31 |
|
159 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:52:15 |
|
160 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:52:24 |
|
161 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:52:51 |
|
162 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:52:58 |
|
163 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:53:11 |
|
164 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:54:42 |
|
165 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:55:34 |
|
166 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:57:18 |
|
167 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:57:35 |
|
168 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:57:57 |
|
169 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:00:05 |
|
170 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:00:16 |
|
171 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:00:29 |
|
172 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:02:07 |
|
173 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
02:03:56 |
|
174 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:04:19 |
|
175 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:04:30 |
|
176 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:06:39 |
|
177 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:07:11 |
|
178 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:07:31 |
|
179 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
02:10:34 |
|
180 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:11:25 |
|
181 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:11:55 |
|
182 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:12:27 |
|
183 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:12:54 |
|
184 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:16:13 |
|
185 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
02:18:18 |
|
186 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
02:29:17 |
|